Darbo grafikas

GYDYTOJAI

SAVAITĖS DIENOS

I

II

III

IV

V

PULMONOLOGAS

S. Vaitkienė

8:00-17:00

VAIKŲ  PULMONOLOGAS

 

 

 

 

 

D. Dargužienė

 

9:00-16:00

kintantis

 

 

 

OFTALMOLOGAS

R. Niaurienė

13:30-17:45

 

8:30-17:45

7:30-16:00

G. Gulbinienė

 

 

 

 

10:00-16:30

D. Buragienė

8:00-17:00

 

8:00-17:00

ENDOKRINOLOGAS

M.dr. K. Baltramonaitienė

-

7:30-18:00

7:30-18:00

7:30-13:30

M. dr. G. Vasylienė

   9:00-18:00

 

9:00-18:00

 

 

NEUROLOGAS

A. Vasilionkienė

8:00-17:00

8:00-17:00

L. Survilienė

 

 

9:00-18:00

9:00-18:00

 

V. Bašinskienė

8:00-17:00

8:00-17:00

VAIKŲ NEUROLOGAS

K. Liaušienė

 

 

 

8:00-12:30

 

KARDIOLOGAS

A.Gasys

10:00-16:00

9:00-15:00

9:00-15:00

9:00-15:00

9:00-15:00

VIDAUS LIGŲ GYDYTOJA

D. Budrienė

9:00-10:00

9:00-10:00

9:00-10:00

9:00-10:00

9:00-10:00

AKUŠERIS-GINEKOLOGAS

I.Grušaitė Vanagienė

  9:00-10:00

9:00-10:00

 

 

9:00-10:00

I Burkauskienė

10:00-16:00

 

 

 

 

N. Balasevičienė

         

  9:30-10:30

  9:00-10:00

 

 

A. Šalaševičius

13:00-14:30

13:00-14:00

13:00-14:30

 

-

DERMATOVENEROLOGAS

E. Navickienė

9:00-18:00

9:00-18:00

GASTROENTEROLOGAS

 

 

 

 

 

B. Golubkevičienė

8:00-12:00

 

 

 

 

ENDOSKOPUOTOJAS

T. Giedrys

8:00-14:00

K. Mechonošina

 

 

 

 

7:00-12:00

E. Ruibienė

 

 

13:00-18:00

 

 

R. Šakalys

 

8:00-14:00

 

 

 

OTORINOLARINGOLOGAS

M. Urbšienė

8:00-17:00

8:00-17:00

N. Šmitas

7:30-19:00

7:30-19:00

7:30-19:00

ORTOPEDAS-TRAUMATOLOGAS

J. Šarkevičius

8:00-15:00

I. Dorošas

9:00-12:00

E. Kubilius

8:00-15:00

G. Valuntaitė -Matvejeva

8:00-15:00

P. Čėsna

14:00-16:00

kintantis

 

 

 

 

A. Urbonas

8:00-15:00

8:00-15:00

V. Vitkevičius

15:00-18:00

kintantis

S. Žukauskas

9:00-15:00

kintantis

SPORTO MEDICINOS GYDYTOJA

 

 

 

 

 

M. Baranauskaitė

 

 

 

 

14:00-18:00

CHIRURGAS

 

 

 

 

 

J. Apnerienė

8:00-9:00

 

 

 

8:00-9:00

V. Vasiliauskas

8:00-9:00

 P. Višinskas

 

   8:00-9:00

 

 

 

KRAUJAGYSLIŲ CHIRURGAS

A. Aladaitis

16:00-18:00

 

 

 

 

P. Mocevičius

13:30-16:00

UROLOGAS

K. Jokūbonis

9:00-16:00

G. Skulčius

8:00-15:00

NEFROLOGAS

A. Janavičienė

8:00-16:30

kintantis

FIZINĖS MEDICINOS IR REABILITACIJOS GYDYTOJAS

 

 

 

 

 

V. Bagdonas

9:30-14:00

9:30-14:00

9:30-14:00

9:30-14:00

9:30-14:00

B. Sarkanaitė

10:00-12:30

10:00-12:30

           -

10:00-12:30

10:00-12:30

V. Vipilšauskaitė

9:00-15:30

9:00-15:30

9:00-15:30

9:00-15:30

9:00-15:30

RADIOLOGAI

8:00-19:00

8:00-19:00

8:00-19:00

8:00-19:00

8:00-19:00

ECHOSKOPUOTOJAI

Kintantis darbo grafikas